039 | Benátky
Kohout Alois
1891 - 1981
- sale price: 36 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
49,5 x 65 cm; olej; plátno; 1933; signováno vlevo dole Al. Kohout. 1933.